Alan Van Reet
Senior Operations Manager , Pioneer Water Management
Amanda Brock
CEO and President, Aris Water Solutions
Assaad Sakr
Senior Applications Engineer, CORE Linepipe Inc.
Beau Egert
CEO, Energy Water Solutions
Ben Warden
Water Management Supervisor, Diamondback Energy
Bentsen Falb
Managing Director, Raymond James & Associates
Brian Bohm
Sustainability Manager, Apache
Brian Adams
Business Development Manager, Fairfield Geotechnologies
caitlyn jackson
Chief Commercial Officer, Lagoon Water Midstream
Chris Harich
Chief Operating Officer, XRI
David Skodack
SVP, Water Treatment, CarboNet
Gary Baxter
Area Field Superintendent, Birch Resources
Gauri Potdar
SVP Strategy, Analytics, H2O Midstream
Glenn Klimchuk
Chief Commercial Officer, RECON LDS
Hayden McEntire
VP, Integrated Operations and Planning, WaterBridge
Isaac Griesbaum
Partner, Winston & Strawn, LLP
Ivan Morales
Director of Product Management, CarboNet
J. Michael Anderson
Chief Executive Officer, Layne Water Midstream
Jason Modglin
President, Texas Alliance of Energy Producers
Jason Jennaro
CEO, Breakwater Energy Partners
Jason Schumacher
Partner, O’Melveny & Myers LLP
Jay Keener
Consultant, Reclaim Water Services
Jenna Velardi
Vice President, ENGAGE
Joe de Almeida
Director Water Strategy & Technology, Occidental Oil & Gas
John Coyle
Director Global Supply Chain, Marathon Oil Corporation
Jonna Smoot
Midland County Judge Candidate , Max(i) Media, LLC
Joseph Triepke
Managing Partner, Oilfield Water Connection
Josh Adler
Founder & CEO, Sourcenergy
Justin love
CEO, Blackbuck Resources
Kelly Bennett
Co-Founder & CEO, B3 Insight
Ken Nelson
President and Co-Founder, Blue Delta Energy
Laura Capper
President, Energy Makers Advisory Group
Mark Patton
President, Hydrozonix
matthew spicer
Chief Operating Officer, San Mateo Midstream
Matthias Bloennigen
Director, Wood Mackenzie
Max Harris
Director, EIV Capital
Michael LaMotte
Senior Managing Director in the Energy Investment Banking Group, Guggenheim Securities
Michael Skarke
Executive Vice President and Chief Operating Officer, Select Energy Services
Nathan Alleman
HSE & Water Infrastructure Specialist, ALL Consulting
Nick Rodriguez
Chief Executive Officer, CDX Energy Services
Omar Visairo
Water Operations Supervisor, Chevron
Patrick Walker
Co-Founder & CEO, Goodnight Midstream
Pete Cook
Managing Partner, Oilfield Water Connection
Phillip Douget
Vice President - Permian Basin, Blue Ox Resources
Rajendra Ghimire, MBA, PhD
Vice President of Business Development, Hydrozonix LLC
Rick McCurdy
Vice President-Innovation & Sustainability, Select Energy Services
Robert Ballantyne
SVP, Atomic and Molecular Spectroscopist, RWI Enhanced Evaporation
Dr. Robert Bruant
Director of Product, B3 Insight
Robert Huizenga
Water Resource Manager, Coterra
Ryan Hassler
Senior Analyst, Rystad Energy
Scott Mitchell
Advisory Committee Member, TexNet
Thomas Jacob
Vice President, Rystad Energy
Tyler Hussey
US Onshore Water Resources Lead, Apache Corporation
Wayne Christian
Chairman, Texas Railroad Commission
Zach Neal
SVP, Corporate Development, Pilot Water Solutions